Staff Directory

Office Staff

Principal
Dana Brummett
Principal
Email  |
Secretary
Julie Whittlesey
Secretary
Email 
Front Office Asst.
Melissa Baker
Front Office Asst.
Email 
Counselor
Kate McCarthy
Counselor
Email 
Nurse
Adrienne Royer
Nurse
Email 
Health Clerk
Anne Love
Health Clerk
Email 
Counselor
Olivia Smith
Counselor
Email 

Classroom Teachers

2nd Grade
Alex Price
2nd Grade
Email 
4th Grade
Jeffrey King
4th Grade
Email 
4th Grade
Candace Jaeger
4th Grade
Email 
5th Grade
Kimberly Waldron
5th Grade
Email 
5th Grade
Sarah Hartman
5th Grade
Email 
Music Teacher
Tiffany Wagner-Holliday
Music Teacher
Email 
2nd Grade
Judy Davies
2nd Grade
Email 
2nd/3rd Grade
Martha Haake
2nd/3rd Grade
Email 
1st Grade
Kitty Hester
1st Grade
Email  |Website
3rd Grade
Scot Hoffman
3rd Grade
Email 
Kindergarten
Shane Hudson-Connor
Kindergarten
Email  |Website
PE Teacher
Olivia James
PE Teacher
Email 
4th Grade
Erron Mertz
4th Grade
Email 
Music Teacher
Kelsey Molinari
Music Teacher
Email 
Kindergarten
Delila Montes
Kindergarten
Email 
1st Grade
Didi Moore
1st Grade
Email  |Website
Kindergarten
Sarah Pettigrew
Kindergarten
Email  |Website
5th Grade
Amy Petty
5th Grade
Email  |Website
3rd Grade
Kate Wagoner
3rd Grade
Email 

Specialists

Speech Pathologist
Morgan Fossen
Speech Pathologist
Email 
Special Education
Kimberly Wymer
Special Education
Email 
Instructional Coach
Mellissa Swift
Instructional Coach
Email 
Inclusion Specialist
Jasmine Castigliano
Inclusion Specialist
Email 
ELD Teacher
Amanda Coburn
ELD Teacher
Email 
Special Education
Kim DeLeon
Special Education
Email 
Occupational Therapist
Denise Fetters
Occupational Therapist
Email 
Student Success Coord.
Mary Kuhl
Student Success Coord.
Email  |Website
School Psychologist
Drew Maves
School Psychologist
Email 
Title Coordinator
Barb Willoughby
Title Coordinator
Email 

Support Staff

Kinder EA
Brandon Clark
Kinder EA
Email 
ELD EA
Paco Fandino
ELD EA
Email 
Best Coordinator
Jeff Koldewyn
Best Coordinator
Email 
Title EA
Jessenia Mai
Title EA
Email 
SPED EA
Ryann Reid
SPED EA
Email 
Behavior Support
Ryen Shyrer
Behavior Support
Email 
Kinder EA
Allie Vandewege
Kinder EA
Email 
SPED EA
Seanie Zeni
SPED EA
Email 
Kitchen Coordinator
Carlee Alexander
Kitchen Coordinator
Email 
KINDER EA
Shawn Bofto
KINDER EA
Email 
Lead Custodian
Scott Crampton
Lead Custodian
Email 
SPED EA
Wayne Decosta
SPED EA
Email 
Family Resource Coord.
Sophia Durant
Family Resource Coord.
Email 
SPED EA
Chelsea Fosback
SPED EA
Email 
Kinder SPED EA
Eleesia Kuehn
Kinder SPED EA
Email 
TSS III
Brian Hartman
TSS III
Email 
Behavior Support
Keegan Moyer
Behavior Support
Email 
Food Services
Kerry Neffendorf
Food Services
Email 
1st Grade EA
Franki Ortega
1st Grade EA
Email 
SPED EA
Mindy Potterf
SPED EA
Email 
Title EA
Leslie Wonn
Title EA
Email  |Website

Translate »